REM-DVIG.RU

Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE ER DWDM SFP+ transceiver,10G 40KM C-BAND 1563.86nm~1528.77nm SFP+ optical module,Free shipping!

10GBASE CWDM SFP+ transceiver, 10G 40KM 1470~1610nm ER SFP+ optical module,LC connector,DDM,Compatible with Juniper equipments

Compatible with FOUNDRY 10GBASE ER DWDM SFP+ transceiver,10G 40KM C-BAND 1563.86nm~1528.77nm SFP+ optical module,Free shipping!

SFP+10Gb/s Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Cisco/Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel

Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ transceiver,10G 40KM 1470~1610nm SFP+ optical module,LC connector,DDM function

10G SFP module BIDI 10GBASE Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SM LC Optic module Compatible with multiple switches

Free shipping compatible with Cisco 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ transceiver, 10G 80KM 1470~1610nm ZR SFP optic module

10GBASE CWDM ZR SFP+ transceiver,10G 80KM 1470~1610nm ZR SFP transceiver module,100% compatible with Huawei equipments

10GBASE LR SFP+ transceiver,10G 1310nm 10KM SFP optical module with dual LC connector and DDM,compatible with Juniper

IBM compatible SFP-LX-SM,1.25G 1310nm 10KM SFP transceiver,1000base LX SFP optical module,DDM,LC connector,Free shipping

90Y9415 IBM 10GBase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver

90Y9415 IBM (10GBase-ER) Optical Transceiver Full downloadable spec sheet: 90Y9415 FluxLight's 90Y9415 is a IBM® compatible 10GBase SFP+ Optical Transceiver and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration.

SFP+-10G-ER IBM Compatible - Facient Optics

IBM Compatible: SFP+-10G-ER: Form Type: SFP+: Max Data Rate: 10Gbps: Wavelength: 1550nm: Max Cable Distance: 40km: Interface: LC duplex: Optical Components: EML 1550nm: Cable Type: SMF: DOM Support : Yes: TX Power-2~3dBm: Receiver Sensitivity < -16dBm: Temperature Range: C.T 0 to 70°C/I.T-40 to 85°C: Feature. Up to 11.3Gb/s data links; 1550nm EML transmitter and PIN receiver; Up to 40km on 9 ...

Amazon.com: IBM Compatible 45W2812 - 10GBASE-ER XFP ...

45W2812-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for IBM 45W2812. It is guaranteed compatible for all IBM switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with IBM OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.

IBM 10GbE SFP+ Transceiver Modules - FS

IBM BNT BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #39618. 250. Connector : LC duplex. Optical Components : EML 1550nm. Media : SMF. DOM Support : Yes. US$ 109.00 245 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse. Free Shipping, get it by Wed. Oct. 21. Add to Cart. Add to Cart . IBM 45W2411 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module #15134. 2406. Connector : LC ...

Amazon.com: IBM Compatible 90Y9415 - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ ...

Buy IBM Compatible 90Y9415 - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver: Network Transceivers - Amazon.com FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases

10GBase-ER :: IEEE 10GBase-ER :: ITWissen.info

Die 10GBase-ER-Schnittstelle arbeitet mit einer 64B66B-Codierung. Die effektive Datenrate beträgt 10 Gbit/s, durch die 64B66B-Codierung ergibt sich eine resultierende Baudrate von 10,3125 Gbit/s. Als LwL-Stecker werden LC-Stecker und SC-Stecker in Duplex-Ausführung eingesetzt. Interface von 10-Gigabit-Ethernet

IBM SFP+-10G-LR Compatible - Facient Optics

IBM Networking Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module. AVAILABILITY: In stock. Select options. Quick View Compare. 10G SFP+. Cisco SFP+-10G-ER Compatible $ 99.00. Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module. AVAILABILITY: In stock. Select options. Quick View Compare. 10G SFP+ . Brocade SFP+-10G-SR Compatible $ 11.00. Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible ...

10 Gigabit Ethernet - Wikipedia

10GBASE-ER (extended reach) is a port type for single-mode fiber and uses 1550 nm lasers. Its 64b/66b PCS is defined in IEEE 802.3 Clause 49 and its PMD sublayer in Clause 52. It delivers serialized data at a line rate of 10.3125 GBd. The 10GBASE-ER transmitter is implemented with an externally modulated laser (EML). 10GBASE-ER has a reach of 40 kilometres (25 mi) over engineered links and 30 ...

IBM Compatible 45W2812 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver by IBM ...

IBM Compatible 45W2812 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver by IBM: Amazon.com.mx: Electrónicos. Saltar al contenido principal.com.mx. Hola, Identifícate. Cuenta y Listas Cuenta Devoluciones y Pedidos. Prueba . Prime Carrito. Electrónicos. Ir Buscar Hola ...

IBM-PC-kompatibler Computer – Wikipedia

Der IBM-PC entwickelte sich zu einem inoffiziellen Industriestandard, weil er ohne Lizenzierung von IBM nachgebaut werden konnte. Bei IBM selbst wurden solche Nachmachungen etwas herabschauend als IBM-PC-Kompatibler bezeichnet. Bei der Einführung neuer Prozessoren ab i286 und allen späteren Modellen mit 32-Bit Wortbreite integrierte der Chiphersteller Intel einen (virtuellen) 8086 auf dem ...

90Y9415 - IBM Compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+ ...

10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+ (IBM Compatible) GUARANTEED LOW PRICE. BUY WITH CONFIDENCE This product is covered by our Best Price Guarantee. We'll match any competitor's price. Learn more. 90Y9415-PCW. $749.95. Qty: $ Shipping calculated at checkout. Click for our rates. CLICK TO CLOSE. Every order, regardless of size or location, ships for one flat rate. Tracking numbers will be sent by ...

IBM Compatible 90Y9415 - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver ...

IBM Compatible 90Y9415 - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver: Amazon.ca: Electronics. Skip to main content. Try Prime Hello, Sign in Account & Lists Sign in Account & Lists Orders Try Prime Cart. Electronics Go Search Hello Select your address ...

IBM 44X1964 Compatible 8G FC SFP+ SW Transceiver | Optcore.net

IBM 44X1964 Compatible 8G FC SFP+ SW Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DDMI) This IBM 44X1964 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides a high-performance pluggable module for 8Gb Fibre Channel-SW applications, which provides links up to 300m over OM3 multimode fiber.

Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver (85°C ... - IBM

Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver (85°C) and cables for System x optimize virtualization application performance, increase use of network resources, and support more applications per server Lenovo United States Hardware Announcement 115-079 May 19, 2015 ENUS115-079.PDF: Table of contents: Overview: Product number: Key prerequisites: Publications: Planned availability date: Technical ...

IBM 46C3447 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver ...

IBM 46C3447 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DDM) Optcore’s OSP10G-8503DCR-IBM is a high performance and cost effective SFP+ transceiver module supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-SR) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-SW) over multi-mode optical fiber.

IBM Compatible Transceivers « Fiber Optic Transceivers ...

IBM COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVERS. 81Y1618-QW – 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (Copper, RJ45, 100m) 81Y1622-QW – 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode, 850nm, 550m) 90Y9424-QW – 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km). IBM COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVERS. 46C3447-QW – 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode, 850nm, 300m) 90Y9412-QW – 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (Singlemode ...

SRX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper Compatible (10GBase-ER) Optical ...

FluxLight's SRX-SFP-10GE-ER is a Juniper® compatible 10GBase SFP+ Optical Transceiver and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. Our transceivers perform identically to Juniper® original transceivers and are 100% compatible with other OEM and third party transceivers.

Transceiver - IBM® Compatible 100Base, 1000Base, 10GBase ...

10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) IBM® Compatible: BN-CKM-SP-ER-C: 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) IBM® Compatible: BN-CKM-SP-LR-C: 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) IBM® Compatible: BN-CKM-SP-SR-C: 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) IBM® Compatible: 40-Gigabit . 00D6222-C: 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ ...

IBM Compatible 81Y1618 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

IBM Compatible 81Y1618 1000BASE-T Copper 100m SFP Transceiver Module Part Number: 81Y1618-HPC . Specifications: 100% IBM Compatible; Hot-pluggable SFP transceiver module; 1000BASE-T Copper; 1.25 Gbps bi-directional data links; Up to 100m Reach; RJ-45 Connector; Commercial Temperature Range; Lifetime Warranty! Warranty Information. Product Reviews. Find Similar Products by Category. Related ...

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - Products - Cisco

10GBASE-ER X2 Module: Access product specifications, documents, downloads, Visio stencils, product images, and community content.

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module - FS

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) Notice: When the long reach transceiver is used in short distance transmission, please matched with appropriate attenuator according to the table. * FS JU transceivers are fully compatible with Juniper equipment.

BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm 40KM

10GBase-ER Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: Up: TX1270nm/RX1330nm DFB Down: TX1330nm/RX1270nm DFB Reach: up to 40 km Fiber Type: Single-mode Interface: Single LC connectors 10Gtek offer Compatible Service

Cisco Transceiver Modules - Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules ...

Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules. Features and benefits. Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch (no need to power down if installing or replacing) Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model for investment protection and ...

10gbase Sr 🍀: Die aktuell besten Modelle unter der Lupe!

10gbase Sr - Der absolute Gewinner unseres Teams . Unser Testerteam hat eine riesige Auswahl an Marken verglichen und wir zeigen Ihnen als Interessierte hier die Ergebnisse unseres Tests. Natürlich ist jeder 10gbase Sr direkt im Internet im Lager und direkt lieferbar. Während die bekannten Fachmärkte leider seit vielen Jahren nur noch durch zu hohe Preise und vergleichsweise schlechter ...

Axiom l Networking: Transceivers: GBICs for IBM

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ for IBM® BN-CKM-SP-LRM-AX: 8GBASE-SW SFP+ for IBM® QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW-AX: Xenpak Transceiver: 10GBASE-SR XENPAK for IBM® 40K5598-AX: XFP Transceiver: 10GBASE-SR XFP for IBM® 40K8090-AX: 10GBASE-SR XFP for IBM® 40K8890-AX: 10GBASE-SR XFP for IBM® 45W2810-AX: 10GBASE-LR XFP for IBM® 45W2811-AX: 10GBASE-ER XFP for IBM ...

10gbase Lr 💛: TOP 10 Produkte im Detail

10gbase Lr - Nehmen Sie dem Gewinner unserer Experten. Um Ihnen zuhause die Produktwahl wenigstens ein klein wenig zu erleichtern, haben unsere Tester außerdem den Sieger des Vergleichs gewählt, der unserer Meinung nach unter allen 10gbase Lr extrem hervorragt - vor allen Dingen der Faktor Verhältnismäßigkeit von Preis und Leistung.

10GBase-ER Enterasys kompatibel I NETRAM®

10GBase-ER Enterasys kompatibel I Gigabit Ethernet Switch-to-Switch Interface Switched-Backplane Applikationen Router-Server Verbindung Andere optische Übertragungssysteme . 10GBase-ER 3 Jahre Garantie - 100% kompatibel - ständige Verfügbarkeit - präzise nach JEDEC / MSA gefertigt - kompetente Beratung . Die meisten Systemhersteller ...

Cisco Compatible Transceivers « Fiber Optic Transceivers ...

SFP-10G-ER-S Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-ZR-S Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver JD095C – HP Compatible 10G 0.65m SFP+ Twinax Cable

Lenovo Compatible 00NU537 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

100% Lenovo / IBM Compatible; Hot-pluggable SFP+ transceiver module; 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet; 10.3 Gbps bi-directional data links; Multimode Fiber (MMF) 850nm wavelength; Up to 300m reach ; Duplex LC Connector; Digital Diagnostics (DDM) Industrial Temperature Range; Warranty Information. Product Reviews. Find Similar Products by Category. Related Products. Lenovo Compatible 90Y9415 10GBASE-ER ...

Compatible with FOUNDRY 10GBASE ER DWDM SFP+ ...

Buy here up to 70% off : https://s.click.aliexpress.com/e/_dYI7GMN Compatible with FOUNDRY 10GBASE ER DWDM SFP+ transceiver10G 40KM C-BAND 1563.86nm~1528.77n...

IBM BNT BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm ...

IBM BNT BN-CKM-SP-ER compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM). 100% tested from fiberopticdistribution.com

10G SFP+ SR Multimode Modul - 10GBase-SR LC Transceiver ...

10G SFP+ SR Multimode Modul - 10GBase-SR LC Transceiver Kompatibel für Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, Ubiquiti, Netgear, Zyxel, Qnap, Synology, D-Link, Open Switch - Kostenloser Versand ab 29€. Jetzt bei Amazon.de bestellen!

ER-SFP-10G-1590-I-C Cisco® Compatible Transceiver - Prolabs

BN-CKM-SP-ER-1470-C. IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM) Qty. Add to Quote Quick quote. More . 10309-80KM-1470-C. Extreme Networks® 10309-CW47-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM) Qty. Add to Quote Quick quote. More. 3FE65832AA-1470-C. Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE65832AA ...

BO35J13640D BlueOptics SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-ER 40KM

BO35J13640D BlueOptics SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-ER 40KM - compatible - In Stock - 5 years warranty

XFP-10G-ER - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF ...

Home > Transceivers > Alcatel-Lucent > XFP-10G-ER - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP Transceiver w/DOM. XFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) GUARANTEED LOW PRICE . BUY WITH CONFIDENCE This product is covered by our Best Price Guarantee. We'll match any competitor's price. Learn more. XFP-10G-ER-PCW. $749.95. Qty: $ Shipping calculated at ...

10gbase-sr - Top 3 Produkte im Detail

10gbase-sr - Der TOP-Favorit . Bei uns recherchierst du jene relevanten Unterschiede und wir haben die 10gbase-sr verglichen. Bei uns wird hoher Wert auf die objektive Festlegung der Testergebnisse gelegt als auch der Artikel in der Endphase durch eine finalen Testbewertung versehen.

AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ ...

AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE overview and full product specs on CNET.

SFP+ 10GBASE-ER single-mode, 279,99

gbic-shop.de also offers compatible versions of 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceivers for over 165 brand manufacturers. A needed vendor compatibility can be chosen above. gbic-shop.de always has a large number of transceiver modules available from stock. When your demanded item is in stock and you place your order until 16h (+1 UTC), your goods will get shipped on the same day. BlueOptics 10GBASE-ER ...

AddOn IBM 90Y9415 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ ...

AddOn IBM 90Y9415 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE overview and full product specs on CNET.

10gbase Lr - Die besten Produkte im Test

Es ist jeder 10gbase Lr dauerhaft auf Amazon im Lager und somit sofort lieferbar. Da die bekannten Fachmärkte seit langem nur durch hohe Preise und mit vergleichsweise minderwertiger Qualität Bekanntheit erlangen können, hat unser Team eine riesige Auswahl an 10gbase Lr nach Verhältnismäßigkeit von Preis-Leistung betrachtet und zuletzt kompromisslos nur qualitative Produkte in unsere ...

10GBASE-T Switch kompatibel I NETRAM®

10GBASE-T Switch kompatibel I Gigabit Ethernet Switch-to-Switch Interface Switched-Backplane Applikationen Router-Server Verbindung Andere optische Übertragungssysteme . 10GBASE-T 3 Jahre Garantie - 100% kompatibel - ständige Verfügbarkeit - präzise nach JEDEC / MSA gefertigt - kompetente Beratung . Die meisten Systemhersteller fertigen ...

Optical Transceivers | II-VI Incorporated

Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compatible. 1x Fibre Channel Compatible. 2x Fibre Channel Compatible. 4x Fibre Channel Compatible. 8x Fibre Channel Compatible. SONET OC-192 Compatible. 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible . Wireless CPRI Compatible. 10GBASE-ER 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver. FTLX1672D3BTL. Form Factor: SFP+. Distance: 40 km. Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s. Wavelength: 1550nm. Protocol: 4x Fibre ...

10Gtek 10Gbit SFP+ LR Singlemode Modul, 10GBase-LR: Amazon ...

10Gtek [4 Stück] 10Gbit SFP+ LR Singlemode Modul, 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, Kompatibel für Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Qnap, Mikrotik, Open Switch, MEHRWEG - Kostenloser Versand ab 29€. Jetzt bei Amazon.de bestellen!

OEM by Sansec 430-4585-C jetzt 5% billiger Dell Networking ...

OEM by Sansec Dell Networking 430-4585 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module Preisnachlass 5%. 430-4585-C - Unser Preis (exkl. MWSt):

10G media converter SFP to RJ45 10GBase-TX and 10GBase-FX media converter without SFP module

HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR transceiver,10G 850nm 300m SFP+ optical module with duplex LC connector and DDM function ,MMF

Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-SR transceiver,10G 850nm 300m SFP+ optical module with duplex LC connector and DDM function ,MMF

For D-Link 10GBASE-BX10 SFP+ optical module,Bidi 10GBASE SFP+ 10km 1270Tx/1330Rx OR 1330Tx/1270Rx optical transceiver

SFP+ 10Gb SFP SR for SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module 10 pieces

SFP+ 10Gb SFP SR for SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module dual fiber

IBM compatible 1000BASE-SX,1.25G SFP transceiver,850nm 550m, optical module,LC connector,MMF,DDM,GLC-SX-MM,10pcs/lot

Free shipping compatible with IBM 1000BASE-SX,1.25G SFP transceiver,850nm 550m, optical module,LC connector,MMF,DDM,GLC-SX-MM

IBM compatible 10/100/1000M-T RJ45 copper SFP transceiver, optical module,RJ45 connector,GLC-T-A,Auto negotiating

Трансивер Mellanox SFP+ optical module for 10GBASE-SR MFM1T02A-SR

rem-dvig.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить IBM compatible 10GBASE ER SFP по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте rem-dvig.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки IBM compatible 10GBASE ER SFP — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.